Jan
22
4:00 pm16:00

Session A10

Stretch 4:00pm
1st flight warm-up 4:20pm
Introductions 4:35pm


Iarov 3
Xtreme Altitude 6
Cage, KS 2
Amplify 5
Alamo 1
HGC 9
Liberty 2
Jenks 6
Texas East 3
River City - Texas 3
Champions Westlake 2
Eagle Gymnastics 1
Hopes and Dreams 6
Stars 1
Discover 1
SCEGA 10
Chows 6
Love 4
Achievers 1
Impact 5
Woodlands 3
Boerne 3
River City - Arkansas 4

Jan
22
12:00 pm12:00

Session A9

Stretch 12:00pm
1st flight warm-up 12:20pm
Introductions 12:35pm


Elite 5
Jenks 5
Flipnastics 4
Nittany 6
AAGI 12
Zenith 2
Star Center 2
Texas East 7
Peak Athletics 9
Iron Cross 11
HHGC 5
TEGA 6
NE Texas Eilte 2
Woodlands 2

Jan
22
8:00 am08:00

Session A8

Stretch 8:00am
1st flight warm-up 8:20am
Introductions 8:35am


Acrotex 3
Edmond 5
Achievers 8
Academia Everest 7
NE Texas Elite 2
Eagle Gymnastics 11
Golden Grip 2
Piruetas 2
Love 10
Iarov 2
All American 9
Broadway 4
Impact 1
Jenks 4

Jan
21
3:00 pm15:00

Session A7

Stretch 3:00pm
1st flight warm-up 3:15pm
Introductions 3:25pm


Hopes & Dreams 4
SCEGA 2
Texas Dreams 3
WOGA 16
CAGE, KS 2
Eagle Gymnastics 3
Star Center 4
HHGC 1 

Jan
21
12:00 pm12:00

Session A6

Stretch 12:00pm
1st flight warm-up 12:15pm
Introductions 12:25pm


WOGA 13
SCEGA 1
SLGC 12
Texas Dreams 14
Star Center 10
Hopes and Dreams 9

Jan
21
8:00 am08:00

Session A5

Stretch 8:00am
1st flight warm-up 8:20am
Introductions 8:35am


Xtreme Altitude 8
SLGC 11
Gym University 1
Zenith 6
Elite 1
Olympia Hills 2
Stars 15
Texas Dreams 33
Extreme 1
Precizion 509 2

Jan
20
5:00 pm17:00

Session A4

Stretch 5:00pm
1st flight warm-up 5:20pm
Introductions 5:35pm


HHGC 3
HGC 5
Amplify 4
Elite 3
Iarov 6
NE Texas Elite 3
NSG 7
River City - Texas 2
AAGI 1
Iron Cross 3
Xtreme Altitude 4
Grace Gym Center 7
Gym University 1
Discover 3
HGA 6
Peak Athletics 7

Jan
20
2:00 pm14:00

Session A3

 

Stretch 2:00pm
1st flight warm-up 2:20pm
Introductions 2:35pm


Zenith 6
Hopes and Dreams 1
Champions Westlake 2
SCEGA 5
Love 5
NE Texas Elite 1
River City - Arkansas 4
Peak 3
Edmond 6
SLGC 4
Precizion 509 2
Broadway 1
Flipnastics 3
NSG 2
Nittany 3
Academia Everest 3

 

Jan
20
11:00 am11:00

Session A2

Stretch: 11:00am
1st Flight Warm-up: 11:20am
Introductions: 11:35am


WOGA 14
Achievers 2
Iarov 2
Impact 2
HGA 4
HGC 2
Iron Cross 1
Olympia Hills 5
River City - Texas 1
Texas Dreams 13
Alamo 5
Elite 1

 

Jan
20
8:00 am08:00

Session A1

Stretch: 8:00am
1st Flight Warm-up: 8:20am
Introductions: 8:35am


Stars 7
Discover 3
Texas East 3
Texas Dreams 11
Kurt Thomas 9
Chows 5
Superior 7
AcroTex 3
All American 4