Jan
22
5:15 pm17:15

Session B10

Stretch 5:15pm
1st flight warm-up 5:35pm
Introductions 5:45pm


HGA 8
Broadway 10
All American 6
HGC 4
Edmond 4
Extreme 3
Piruetas 3

Jan
22
2:30 pm14:30

Session B9

Stretch 2:30pm
1st flight warm-up 2:45pm
Introductions 2:55pm


WOGA 13
Elite 6
NE Texas Elite 3
Piruetas 1
Academia Everest 2
Texas Dreams 13
All American 3
HHGC 3
Hopes and Dreams 1
Eagle Gymnastics 5
Xtreme Altitude 1
CAGE, KS 3
JAG 4

Jan
22
11:30 am11:30

Session B8

Stretch 11:30am
1st flight warm-up 11:45am
Introductions 11:55am


Eagle Gymnastics 3
WOGA 4
JAG 2
HHGC 1
Elite 13
Piruetas 5
Hopes and Dreams 19
Texas Dreams 36
Academia Everest 3

Jan
22
8:00 am08:00

Session B7

Stretch 8:00am
1st flight warm-up 8:20am
Introductions 8:35am


Texas Dreams 25
SLGC 14
Grace Gym Center 13
River City - Arkansas 14

Jan
21
12:00 pm12:00

Session B6

Stretch 12:00pm
1st flight warm-up 12:20pm
Introductions 12:35pm


Grace Gym Center 7
Impact 5
Flipnastics 4
Hopes and Dreams 5
Chows 8
AAGI 2
Champions Westlake 8
Discover 2
Kurt Thomas 3
WOGA 16
Edmond 7
HGA 3
Iron Cross 6
NSG 4

Jan
21
8:00 am08:00

Session B5

Stretch 8:00am
1st flight warm-up 8:20am
Introductions 8:35am


Chows 7
Olympia Hills 5
TEGA 5
SCEGA 14
Kurt Thomas 5
Texas East 3
Texas Dreams 9
Stars 8
Hopes and Dreams 10
Broadway 2

 

 

Jan
20
5:15 pm17:15

Session B4

Stretch 5:15pm
1st flight warm-up 5:35pm
Introductions 5:50pm


Alamo 2
Discover 4
Golden Grip 1
Superior 1
All American 2
Desert Devils 3
Hopes and Dreams 1
Kurt Thomas 2
Chows 2
Iron Cross 1
Zenith 5
Nittany 1
Olympia Hills 2
SCEGA 3
SLGC 2
Texas Dreams 15
Edmond 1
Wakayama 1
JAG 1
Stars 9
WOGA 8

Jan
20
2:30 pm14:30

Session B3

Stretch 2:30pm
1st flight warm-up 2:50pm
Introductions 3:00pm


Acrotex 3
Discover 1
Iron Cross 1
Nittany 2
Olympia Hills 1
Kurt Thomas 4
Texas East 2
WOGA 19
Woodlands 1
Stars 8

Jan
20
11:45 am11:45

Session B2

Stretch 11:45am
1st flight warm-up 12:05pm
Introductions 12:20pm


NSG 5
Texas Dreams 8
Golden Grip 1
SCEGA 6
Chow's 2
Extreme 1
Superior 1
Hopes and Dreams 1
SLGC 6
Desert Devils 5
Wakayama 2

Jan
20
8:00 am08:00

Session B1

Stretch 8:00am
1st flight warm-up 8:20am
Introductions 8:35am


WOGA 19
SLGC 7
CAGE, KS 3
Nittany 3
Precizion 509 3
Alamo 7
River City- Arkansas 3
Superior 3
Achievers 4
Boerne 3
Zenith 1
Texas Dreams 10